10501 Wilshire Boulevard #1904
Los Angeles, CA 90024
$ 698,000
Baths
888 Sq. Ft.
$786 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Hyun Lee (DRE# 01882174) at B & H Estate Group Inc.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Breathtaking panoramic city views from every window.Fully remodeled interior throughout.Bright open layout and exceptional natural light.Kitchen equipped with premium Sub-Zero and Miele appliances. HOA includes all utilities, cable, and internet for ultimate convenience.Full-service building with 24-hour concierge, valet, resort-style pool, fitness center, conference room, and guest suite.Prime Location,Steps away from world-class dining and shopping.Truly a "must-see" unit that combines security, and convenience.Priced to sell!
Last Updated: 1 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now